Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS687822.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral665405.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1245805.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 762505.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe543705.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 648205.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.680405.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron553205.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS601917.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI649901.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines1050109.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)697204.01.2012
SysiphusDragon590405.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca799705.01.2012
LagroleMoth512505.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999632405.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 915005.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC695308.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)976608.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS520708.01.2012
Glana8 m JI998710.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS618713.01.2012
Shakti15 m² SNS304514.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.784315.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.593915.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI627816.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.533224.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.700425.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)515825.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien808830.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI949531.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28772002.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron543303.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28664404.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.550312.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian653008.02.2012
AlbatrosProto1092309.02.2012
Irène6 m JI496719.06.2014
BaladinDragon979310.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1575410.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat685710.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat549411.03.2012
St BonaventureHocco938212.03.2012
CalypsoHocco676316.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12601904.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 1061715.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron521318.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée984420.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)672905.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 845814.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott554318.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS518522.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre680630.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI735229.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux629107.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière531205.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS525519.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 651912.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy509913.08.2012
Vega6 m JI509615.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58539420.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI607923.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.654704.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft475125.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement529125.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI666925.08.2012
Severn8 m JI478025.08.2012
Saga6 m JI593325.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet717025.08.2012
Odin15m2 suédois550225.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17517702.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.515304.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12568113.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet573815.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.615721.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement558423.11.2012
CephéeHocco592426.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI707212.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)566712.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu1043121.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12601130.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.590303.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12461129.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS546329.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux938111.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)1060319.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux834531.03.2013
GoleronLacustre516131.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI590420.06.2013
La BisePrototype568801.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28644202.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28642202.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28531202.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty549205.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto574429.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)554609.09.2013
XXLVidyGo584810.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R565912.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette847115.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28482618.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29563018.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI550205.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28552207.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 12914008.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty721908.08.2014
GalopinMacareux479008.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI457908.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28435208.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12496211.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement507513.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12390722.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12504623.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33610725.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI563925.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin444227.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.473627.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33432106.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33438808.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33502008.12.2014
RunToucan536508.12.2014
Freya6 m JI629810.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29485315.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser478929.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin518329.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin532630.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois526501.08.2015
La BuseVoilier prototype536402.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941456102.08.2015
SavaviteB36586003.08.2015
YipsoTiolu533604.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre593517.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty538207.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird560908.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre548510.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI488827.01.2016
DolphinLacustre547228.03.2016
CretchuAmigo497305.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu455505.08.2016
IodFlying Forty410409.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique458002.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)509206.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty555415.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 370115.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron438407.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A372713.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype341318.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire448226.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30415007.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)312531.07.2018
LaloLacustre252515.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird273724.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird283624.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas325407.10.2018
FlashTopaze348131.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI286710.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS313415.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga278315.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 402805.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000317510.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.220126.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre224515.04.2020
OregonTiolu253222.06.2020
Moby DickCruiser167529.12.2020
Beep Beep6m JI219004.01.2021
IstioforoLuthi 800150209.02.2021
TamaraMacareux174111.03.2021
Atalante5.5m JI159717.05.2021
Saint NitonVoilier135301.08.2021
La Marie-DominiqueSloop bermudien121821.09.2021
AegirToucan 90106.12.2021
RevancheLacustre68421.01.2022
Krysslek 222m2 Suédois35426.02.2022
Miranda55m2 suedois40526.02.2022
Pictodas8m50 SI36626.02.2022
DomitilleCanot voile-aviron39928.02.2022