Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS844922.08.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1482105.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 951405.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe699205.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 825705.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.881005.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron701905.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS760217.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI831401.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines1302609.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)867604.01.2012
SysiphusDragon748305.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca1001505.01.2012
LagroleMoth663105.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999863305.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 1118905.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC865108.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)1187808.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS679908.01.2012
Glana8 m JI1245610.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS798013.01.2012
Shakti15 m² SNS480414.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.1050415.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.762615.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI779516.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.683824.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.875125.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)669525.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien968530.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI1125731.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28960502.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron704603.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28842704.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.712612.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian815908.02.2012
AlbatrosProto1335409.02.2012
Irène6 m JI665619.06.2014
BaladinDragon1191210.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1907310.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat958110.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat727311.03.2012
HoccoHocco1181812.03.2012
CalypsoHocco856216.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12761904.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 1333315.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron675918.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée1195220.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)890105.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 1092214.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott717018.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS671422.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre843230.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI919629.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux802207.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière691505.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS683319.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 814212.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy666313.08.2012
Vega6 m JI661315.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58692520.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI785123.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.837604.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft628025.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement689525.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI865425.08.2012
Severn8 m JI622925.08.2012
Saga6 m JI782125.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet938825.08.2012
Odin15m2 suédois702125.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17672402.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.671804.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12731313.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet733415.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.778721.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement732723.11.2012
CephéeHocco800126.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI878312.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)769512.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu1302021.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12780030.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.743703.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12612129.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS702629.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux1239311.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)1327319.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux1045831.03.2013
GoleronLacustre680631.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI743720.06.2013
La BisePrototype730101.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28821402.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28821502.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28683202.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty696305.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto736929.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)703709.09.2013
XXLVidyGo746910.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R726312.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette1156115.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28638518.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29775318.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI738105.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28726707.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 121210708.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty882408.08.2014
GalopinMacareux631308.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI611208.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28598508.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12645711.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement662813.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12541022.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12668223.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33785425.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI778725.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin596627.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.624027.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33578706.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33593908.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33661308.12.2014
RunToucan717208.12.2014
Freya6 m JI806510.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29646515.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser671229.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin746629.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin707830.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois689401.08.2015
La BuseVoilier prototype700702.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941626002.08.2015
SavaviteB36774603.08.2015
YipsoTiolu726104.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre768517.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty696407.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird727008.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre720710.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI672227.01.2016
DolphinLacustre727228.03.2016
CretchuAmigo691305.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu643605.08.2016
IodFlying Forty564009.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique640702.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)719106.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty750815.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 529615.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron606407.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A531213.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype513818.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire621626.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30600807.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)520231.07.2018
LaloLacustre464615.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird450324.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird443924.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas564807.10.2018
FlashTopaze518931.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI448310.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS479115.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga457715.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 576205.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000512410.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.416926.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre408015.04.2020
OregonTiolu498522.06.2020
Moby DickCruiser350329.12.2020
Beep Beep6m JI412304.01.2021
IstioforoLuthi 800327609.02.2021
TamaraMacareux358211.03.2021
Atalante5.5m JI360517.05.2021
Saint NitonVoilier340701.08.2021
La Marie-DominiqueSloop bermudien323121.09.2021
AegirToucan 287506.12.2021
RevancheLacustre283521.01.2022
Krysslek 222m2 Suédois243826.02.2022
Miranda55m2 suedois261326.02.2022
Pictodas8m50 SI278626.02.2022
DomitilleCanot voile-aviron331628.02.2022
Le Cygne IICanot voile-aviron255129.08.2022
MargaïVoilier226923.10.2022
DelosRodeo225226.01.2023
BivouacSopranino Replica177426.06.2023
Atalante Toucan 176312.02.2024
Lamayon8.5m SI208424.01.2024
AltatangToucan62812.02.2024
Jambon BeurreToucan44418.04.2024
Le TigreToucan37403.04.2024
JaipurToucan56507.04.2024