Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS611322.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral573305.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1119505.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 666005.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe471105.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 560705.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.596305.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron484405.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS525417.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI554201.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines905909.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)607004.01.2012
SysiphusDragon507105.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca690505.01.2012
LagroleMoth441905.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999533605.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 813605.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC602608.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)859808.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS446908.01.2012
Glana8 m JI834810.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS531513.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.649015.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.518615.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI545916.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.463924.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.621225.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)445025.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien709930.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI862631.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28669402.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron467503.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28584304.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.476512.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian581208.02.2012
AlbatrosProto962109.02.2012
Irène6 m JI415719.06.2014
BaladinDragon866810.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1369110.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat558110.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat477911.03.2012
St BonaventureHocco821712.03.2012
CalypsoHocco600116.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12531904.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 885915.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron460418.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée871320.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)556505.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 716414.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott486318.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS456422.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre607030.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI659729.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux563807.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière469805.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS449119.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 580612.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy424613.08.2012
Vega6 m JI437315.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58468720.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI522623.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.576904.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft412425.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement464225.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI575425.08.2012
Severn8 m JI416025.08.2012
Saga6 m JI508725.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet612225.08.2012
Odin15m suédois464225.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17454102.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.450404.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12496513.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet496315.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.539821.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement471523.11.2012
CephéeHocco514226.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI620112.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)475912.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu899821.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12524330.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.518503.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12388829.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS475929.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux770511.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)919419.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux727031.03.2013
GoleronLacustre445231.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI513220.06.2013
La BisePrototype486501.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28562802.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28552802.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28466002.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty477405.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto486129.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)480509.09.2013
XXLVidyGo494010.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R493312.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette695815.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28405318.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29483218.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI462705.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28473807.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 12769708.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty610008.08.2014
GalopinMacareux406308.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI386208.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28365608.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12429511.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement431813.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12334522.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12426223.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33509925.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI473925.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin381427.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.403327.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33369306.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33370708.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33431808.12.2014
RunToucan444008.12.2014
Freya6 m JI540510.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29403215.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser391829.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin404029.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin436230.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois427501.08.2015
La BusePrototype445702.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941376002.08.2015
SavaviteB36478103.08.2015
YipsoTiolu440804.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre495917.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty453307.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird466108.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre450610.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI412527.01.2016
DolphinLacustre456028.03.2016
CretchuAmigo384905.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu361205.08.2016
IodFlying Forty325809.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique363602.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)397006.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty428215.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 286715.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron348207.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A300713.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype262218.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire351326.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30314607.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)207731.07.2018
LaloLacustre143615.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird184324.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird187324.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas222107.10.2018
FlashTopaze243331.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI200210.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS229515.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga198115.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 310805.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000215410.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.117826.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre125115.04.2020
OregonTiolu130822.06.2020
Moby DickCruiser47629.12.2020
Beep Beep6m JI63704.01.2021
IstioforoLuthi 80027209.02.2021
TamaraMacareux24811.03.2021