Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS558922.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral520605.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1012605.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 603705.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe427705.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 504105.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.541105.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron433505.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS478017.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI496201.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines813009.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)549904.01.2012
SysiphusDragon454105.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca622305.01.2012
LagroleMoth393605.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999480105.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 746305.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC545708.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)768408.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS399208.01.2012
Glana8 m JI760410.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS484713.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.589315.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.469515.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI501116.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.421224.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.564125.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)397825.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien621830.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI795231.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28599602.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron421903.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28531804.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.430812.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian528908.02.2012
AlbatrosProto874109.02.2012
Irène6 m JI360019.06.2014
BaladinDragon797110.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1227310.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat500510.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat424311.03.2012
St BonaventureHocco747812.03.2012
CalypsoHocco538916.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12488804.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 721015.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron418718.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée798220.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)498905.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 635514.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott439418.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS413622.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre555430.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI605029.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux513507.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière427505.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS404619.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 530512.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy376713.08.2012
Vega6 m JI394715.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58422820.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI466723.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.519104.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft368325.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement422925.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI517825.08.2012
Severn8 m JI378225.08.2012
Saga6 m JI457025.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet545525.08.2012
Odin15m suédois419425.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17413102.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.407804.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12448613.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet440515.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.486221.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement423623.11.2012
CephéeHocco462026.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI561912.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)428712.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu799921.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12477030.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.474903.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12347129.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS432229.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux688211.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)832419.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux667231.03.2013
GoleronLacustre404131.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI465220.06.2013
La BisePrototype448601.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28513002.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28503302.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28420602.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty436605.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto436929.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)430209.09.2013
XXLVidyGo441510.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R445212.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette580715.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28356218.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29425818.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI411305.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28424107.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 12682208.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty540108.08.2014
GalopinMacareux349908.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI345508.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28322408.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12385111.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement358613.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12293322.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12375123.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33443125.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI425925.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin331827.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.361927.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33326106.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33325208.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33373908.12.2014
RunToucan400208.12.2014
Freya6 m JI475310.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29347515.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser333529.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin349429.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin375030.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois367601.08.2015
La BusePrototype389802.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941322702.08.2015
SavaviteB36413303.08.2015
YipsoTiolu382304.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre439717.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty403007.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird400008.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre399610.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI362827.01.2016
DolphinLacustre388828.03.2016
CretchuAmigo314605.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu304805.08.2016
IodFlying Forty282209.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique307402.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)327706.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty358215.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 241515.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron275407.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A252613.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype213618.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire279526.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30246107.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)143831.07.2018
LaloLacustre27215.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird130924.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird131424.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas162607.10.2018
FlashTopaze177331.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI149810.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS171515.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga146615.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 233605.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000123710.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.26526.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre28615.04.2020
OregonTiolu18222.06.2020