Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS712922.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral688705.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1283105.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 787805.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe566505.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 672505.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.707905.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron572905.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS622617.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI677101.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines1102809.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)724904.01.2012
SysiphusDragon614805.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca833505.01.2012
LagroleMoth532805.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999659105.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 945005.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC724608.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)1012508.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS548408.01.2012
Glana8 m JI1057210.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS645413.01.2012
Shakti15 m² SNS333114.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.835115.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.615715.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI649616.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.554924.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.726325.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)540025.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien833630.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI975531.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28800802.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron567003.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28692004.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.573212.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian677908.02.2012
AlbatrosProto1134809.02.2012
Irène6 m JI521319.06.2014
BaladinDragon1011010.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1631310.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat738610.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat572211.03.2012
St BonaventureHocco968612.03.2012
CalypsoHocco707216.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12624004.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 1107615.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron541718.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée1021820.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)706405.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 888214.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott579818.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS540422.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre704430.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI759129.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux656207.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière554805.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS547019.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 673112.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy535713.08.2012
Vega6 m JI528515.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58560220.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI640023.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.679104.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft497925.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement553125.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI698625.08.2012
Severn8 m JI497025.08.2012
Saga6 m JI626225.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet760525.08.2012
Odin15m2 suédois571925.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17541202.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.535904.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12590913.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet597815.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.636821.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement580423.11.2012
CephéeHocco617626.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI732212.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)589712.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu1087721.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12624630.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.610103.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12480729.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS572029.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux997611.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)1107019.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux864931.03.2013
GoleronLacustre539031.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI614820.06.2013
La BisePrototype595401.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28669502.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28668202.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28551002.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty567805.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto597929.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)577909.09.2013
XXLVidyGo613610.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R588612.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette897815.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28504618.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29589018.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI576205.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28578607.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 12962208.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty744908.08.2014
GalopinMacareux508608.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI480308.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28459608.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12517411.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement530013.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12414922.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12529123.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33637725.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI606325.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin469027.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.497627.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33455006.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33466708.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33526308.12.2014
RunToucan563208.12.2014
Freya6 m JI656010.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29511315.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser517129.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin547529.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin565730.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois554301.08.2015
La BuseVoilier prototype564402.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941484702.08.2015
SavaviteB36621503.08.2015
YipsoTiolu569304.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre624017.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty559607.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird585608.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre574310.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI515327.01.2016
DolphinLacustre579028.03.2016
CretchuAmigo529805.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu483605.08.2016
IodFlying Forty431509.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique487202.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)544306.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty595415.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 392615.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron463307.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A395313.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype371218.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire475526.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30445407.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)349131.07.2018
LaloLacustre302215.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird299224.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird305324.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas358407.10.2018
FlashTopaze375831.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI314010.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS338815.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga302815.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 425905.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000349410.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.252426.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre251815.04.2020
OregonTiolu297422.06.2020
Moby DickCruiser197629.12.2020
Beep Beep6m JI248804.01.2021
IstioforoLuthi 800174509.02.2021
TamaraMacareux203711.03.2021
Atalante5.5m JI192617.05.2021
Saint NitonVoilier168501.08.2021
La Marie-DominiqueSloop bermudien170521.09.2021
AegirToucan 133606.12.2021
RevancheLacustre132821.01.2022
Krysslek 222m2 Suédois83426.02.2022
Miranda55m2 suedois88226.02.2022
Pictodas8m50 SI92626.02.2022
DomitilleCanot voile-aviron102528.02.2022
Le Cygne IICanot voile-aviron26729.08.2022