Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS651922.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral626605.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1183805.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 715905.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe511205.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 604605.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.634505.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron520005.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS564817.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI608601.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines977209.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)654204.01.2012
SysiphusDragon548905.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca747005.01.2012
LagroleMoth478005.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999582605.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 866005.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC647708.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)917708.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS487408.01.2012
Glana8 m JI905310.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS580013.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.705915.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.559915.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI588816.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.499924.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.662625.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)482425.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien766730.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI911331.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28726902.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron506203.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28628504.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.514912.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian617008.02.2012
AlbatrosProto1025409.02.2012
Irène6 m JI455119.06.2014
BaladinDragon923310.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1469610.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat613710.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat516611.03.2012
St BonaventureHocco886812.03.2012
CalypsoHocco642016.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12568204.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 980215.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron493418.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée935320.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)623805.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 779514.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott525118.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS491722.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre644230.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI701529.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux596507.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière502805.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS489719.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 621412.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy475913.08.2012
Vega6 m JI474515.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58504120.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI564123.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.617404.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft446225.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement498925.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI619325.08.2012
Severn8 m JI449225.08.2012
Saga6 m JI546425.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet666325.08.2012
Odin15m2 suédois517825.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17487902.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.484904.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12535313.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet537215.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.581021.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement518223.11.2012
CephéeHocco554626.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI664512.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)528312.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu974621.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12565930.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.557003.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12428629.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS512329.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux849911.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)987519.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux781031.03.2013
GoleronLacustre485231.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI552020.06.2013
La BisePrototype526301.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28606202.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28598602.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28502202.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty515805.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto538229.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)519709.09.2013
XXLVidyGo541810.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R529312.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette781415.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28444718.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29524318.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI510805.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28514607.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 12847108.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty663008.08.2014
GalopinMacareux445608.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI425808.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28400908.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12465011.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement473213.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12360722.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12467123.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33570225.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI517925.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin415927.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.440327.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33400706.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33403708.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33469008.12.2014
RunToucan489708.12.2014
Freya6 m JI593810.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29443915.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser435829.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin468529.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin484730.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois478701.08.2015
La BuseVoilier prototype488902.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941417802.08.2015
SavaviteB36528503.08.2015
YipsoTiolu487804.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre549517.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty497207.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird513108.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre503410.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI448227.01.2016
DolphinLacustre507428.03.2016
CretchuAmigo437205.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu408405.08.2016
IodFlying Forty370209.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique412602.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)451806.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty492915.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 330815.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron396207.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A336913.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype300218.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire400626.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30371707.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)263531.07.2018
LaloLacustre210015.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird227624.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird238424.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas274507.10.2018
FlashTopaze298631.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI244110.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS271215.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga236715.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 354305.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000268210.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.172026.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre176015.04.2020
OregonTiolu207122.06.2020
Moby DickCruiser118129.12.2020
Beep Beep6m JI143504.01.2021
IstioforoLuthi 80091209.02.2021
TamaraMacareux110411.03.2021
Atalante5.5m JI81617.05.2021
Saint NitonVoilier63001.08.2021
La Marie-DominiqueSloop bermudien31021.09.2021