Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS594522.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral556005.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1088605.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 649605.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe456805.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 541405.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.579305.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron468905.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS511517.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI534601.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines883109.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)591304.01.2012
SysiphusDragon488405.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca670105.01.2012
LagroleMoth428405.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999516005.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 792405.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC583808.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)832608.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS430808.01.2012
Glana8 m JI807410.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS515513.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.630915.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.504415.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI531616.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.450124.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.604125.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)431325.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien678930.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI844331.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28651202.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron452803.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28565704.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.462312.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian563008.02.2012
AlbatrosProto938209.02.2012
Irène6 m JI398519.06.2014
BaladinDragon843610.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1323110.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat541210.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat463811.03.2012
St BonaventureHocco800312.03.2012
CalypsoHocco583716.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12519804.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 835615.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron448618.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée847720.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)539705.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 693114.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott470918.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS443622.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre592130.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI645729.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux547907.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière457005.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS434519.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 567512.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy407713.08.2012
Vega6 m JI424915.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58456720.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI506923.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.559904.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft398525.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement452425.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI556125.08.2012
Severn8 m JI404325.08.2012
Saga6 m JI493525.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet593525.08.2012
Odin15m suédois452225.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17441202.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.439704.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12482713.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet478915.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.524721.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement455223.11.2012
CephéeHocco499026.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI603212.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)461112.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu874921.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12508230.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.504403.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12375729.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS462929.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux740611.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)894919.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux704831.03.2013
GoleronLacustre431531.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI496820.06.2013
La BisePrototype474101.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28545902.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28536402.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28453002.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty465305.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto470429.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)462609.09.2013
XXLVidyGo473310.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R477312.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette656715.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28387318.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29467818.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI446805.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28460307.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 12741308.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty587208.08.2014
GalopinMacareux389508.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI371008.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28352008.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12415311.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement415613.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12320522.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12410723.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33491325.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI458725.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin368527.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.389827.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33356206.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33355408.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33412908.12.2014
RunToucan426408.12.2014
Freya6 m JI520310.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29387715.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser368729.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin388029.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin411730.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois411001.08.2015
La BusePrototype427002.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941358302.08.2015
SavaviteB36455903.08.2015
YipsoTiolu422804.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre478817.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty438007.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird446508.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre432610.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI396627.01.2016
DolphinLacustre437128.03.2016
CretchuAmigo368305.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu345205.08.2016
IodFlying Forty310909.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique348502.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)377806.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty400515.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 270515.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron328007.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A284113.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype246718.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire329326.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30296607.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)185931.07.2018
LaloLacustre109915.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird166924.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird169824.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas203107.10.2018
FlashTopaze216931.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI184810.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS210515.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga181015.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 292005.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000187310.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.86826.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre90715.04.2020
OregonTiolu98322.06.2020
Moby DickCruiser10729.12.2020
Beep Beep6m JI12704.01.2021