Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS578722.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral539305.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1055205.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 625905.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe445205.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 526705.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.563405.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron453605.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS499317.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI520101.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines855909.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)575004.01.2012
SysiphusDragon475105.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca651605.01.2012
LagroleMoth411605.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999500205.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 773405.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC567008.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)800108.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS418008.01.2012
Glana8 m JI788710.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS501213.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.609615.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.492215.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI516716.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.439524.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.587725.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)415725.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien655830.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI820531.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28629502.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron441203.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28552204.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.448912.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian549008.02.2012
AlbatrosProto910709.02.2012
Irène6 m JI380119.06.2014
BaladinDragon823210.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1280410.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat520810.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat447311.03.2012
St BonaventureHocco781712.03.2012
CalypsoHocco563016.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12507104.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 775915.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron437918.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée827120.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)521905.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 672314.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott459318.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS431422.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre578430.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI630529.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux534507.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière444005.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS421919.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 553112.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy395913.08.2012
Vega6 m JI414315.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58443620.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI491123.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.542504.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft386825.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement441825.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI541725.08.2012
Severn8 m JI393925.08.2012
Saga6 m JI480225.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet572525.08.2012
Odin15m suédois437925.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17431002.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.428204.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12466913.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet464615.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.508721.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement441523.11.2012
CephéeHocco483026.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI587912.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)447012.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu841521.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12493630.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.492203.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12363729.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS451029.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux716111.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)865519.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux689031.03.2013
GoleronLacustre420931.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI481420.06.2013
La BisePrototype464901.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28530002.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28521202.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28441502.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty453605.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto456329.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)448309.09.2013
XXLVidyGo458610.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R463212.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette628715.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28373318.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29451618.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI432405.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28443907.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 12718208.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty566908.08.2014
GalopinMacareux371208.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI359108.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28338708.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12401711.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement388313.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12307922.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12396223.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33470225.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI445725.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin352627.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.377927.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33341706.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33340408.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33397608.12.2014
RunToucan416108.12.2014
Freya6 m JI502710.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29373415.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser356329.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin370929.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin394430.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois392501.08.2015
La BusePrototype410902.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941342202.08.2015
SavaviteB36437903.08.2015
YipsoTiolu403504.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre464117.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty425007.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird429308.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre417610.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI380927.01.2016
DolphinLacustre420628.03.2016
CretchuAmigo343005.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu322905.08.2016
IodFlying Forty296909.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique332902.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)353406.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty379615.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 258315.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron306407.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A271513.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype228118.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire309226.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30272207.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)166531.07.2018
LaloLacustre74415.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird149524.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird151024.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas187107.10.2018
FlashTopaze196831.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI168510.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS194715.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga164015.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 272605.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000157910.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.55526.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre63215.04.2020
OregonTiolu63622.06.2020