Bateaux à voile

Liste des bateaux à voile

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
Janoa15 m² SNS755022.08.2011
JeannotDériveur intégral735505.09.2011
Fleur BleueLacustre SNS1340905.09.2011
EljoGrèbe 840405.09.2011
Jour-de-FêteSnipe611205.09.2011
MothusalemMoth 720005.09.2011
Flying Fish30 m² S.I.756605.09.2011
Vif-argentMoucheron617305.09.2011
Beauvent15 m² SNS664417.11.2011
Insoumise5 m JI725201.01.2012
Demoiselle Barque à voiles latines1166109.01.2012
CopainHocco (modifié)769404.01.2012
SysiphusDragon660005.01.2012
MaïcaClass Maïca884705.01.2012
LagroleMoth574905.01.2012
DegadoBaumann 999713905.01.2012
IonaLacustre SNS 994505.01.2012
IrénéeClasse III RORC771208.01.2012
La CréoleToucan (cabine)1068808.01.2012
Vivelo IV15 m² SNS593208.01.2012
Glana8 m JI1115910.01.2012
Lisa15 m² SNS695113.01.2012
Shakti15 m² SNS381014.01.2012
Adélie6 m 50 S.I.886615.01.2012
Ondine6 m 50 S.I.658415.01.2012
Midinette6 m JI689516.01.2012
Cléo6 m 50 S.I.597924.01.2012
Aramis6 m 50 S.I.769925.01.2012
Plan Vouga (habitable)583525.01.2012
Sky NorCôtre norvégien877930.09.2013
Galapiat5 m JI1023231.01.2012
ChloéLuthi 28848702.02.2012
Les BatiauxCanot voile-aviron610603.02.2012
SouimangaLuthi 28738004.02.2012
Hippolyte6 m 50 S.I.617412.02.2012
Edith AnnCruiser East Anglian719608.02.2012
AlbatrosProto1191209.02.2012
Irène6 m JI570119.06.2014
BaladinDragon1069810.03.2012
Le TransatToucan1712010.03.2012
AdélieFolkboat791310.03.2012
VoljaPrimaat622711.03.2012
HoccoHocco1031812.03.2012
CalypsoHocco754216.03.2012
GriserieJeudi 12668104.04.2012
AmadeusHocco 1175515.04.2012
SiroccoCanot voile-aviron585118.04.2012
Phoebus3 tx jauge Godinet modifiée1075020.04.2012
Maïa30 m² S.I. (suédois)758305.05.2012
Taifun8 m JI 1ère Jauge 952514.05.2012
Vague BlancheSoling Abbott624618.05.2012
Hippocampe15 m² SNS584922.05.2012
Rose des VentsLacustre748830.05.2012
Antiope6 m JI806629.05.2012
BucéphaleMacareux703507.06.2012
PénélopeYacht de croisière596605.07.2012
Lady I.15 m² SNS589219.07.2012
Fol'Amour6 m 50 S.I. 718712.08.2012
EinepykInternational 12-Foot Dinghy578013.08.2012
Vega6 m JI573415.08.2012
Le MagnifiqueAunis 58600820.08.2012
Korrigan6 m JI683623.08.2012
Ara6 m 50 S.I.731404.09.2012
Bellagioia IIIDinghy 12 ft539425.08.2012
Stitch20 m² Encouragement596425.08.2012
Catina VI8 m JI749525.08.2012
Severn8 m JI540525.08.2012
Saga6 m JI681325.08.2012
Calypso3 tx jauge Godinet814225.08.2012
Odin15m2 suédois614225.08.2012
Lucy in the skyBB 17585502.09.2012
Jean Chouan6 m 50 S.I.579304.09.2012
Blue-BoryJeudi 12633913.11.2012
Calliope2 tx jauge Godinet638615.11.2012
Petrel6 m 50 S.I.681021.11.2012
Pschitt20 m² Encouragement630423.11.2012
CephéeHocco663726.11.2012
Endrick7 m JI774212.12.2012
Annat22 m² Square Metre Rule (suédois)633512.12.2012
Le Tiolu Tiolu1146921.12.2012
TahoeJeudi 12676130.12.2012
Fantasque6 m 50 S.I.652903.01.2013
Fièvre JauneJeudi 12521229.05.2015
Cyd15 m² SNS614329.01.2013
As de cœurMacareux1054911.02.2013
La VaudoiseBarque à voiles latines (Brick)1170819.02.2013
Le MacareuxMacareux918331.03.2013
GoleronLacustre583631.03.2013
Ballerina IV5.5 m JI652920.06.2013
La BisePrototype640101.07.2013
JanacaLuthi 28719602.08.2013
MystèreLuthi 28717502.08.2013
PamperoLuthi 28593002.08.2013
VoriasFlying-Forty611105.08.2013
Amerigo VespucciDinghetto640329.08.2013
Silver WingsLuders 16 (L16)618009.09.2013
XXLVidyGo655710.11.2013
Sans SoucisJollenkreuzer 20R634812.11.2013
Pierre de LuneGoélette954715.05.2014
Casse-crouteLuthi 28547918.05.2014
JeroboamLuthi 29639518.05.2014
Beausobre6 m JI618105.08.2014
MaurabliaLuthi 28626707.08.2014
Jeudi 12Jeudi 121033208.08.2014
PamperoFlying Forty791508.08.2014
GalopinMacareux546808.08.2014
Shibumi5.5 m JI522908.08.2014
Les Enfants d'abordLuthi 28502008.08.2014
NanookJeudi 12556211.08.2014
Largo20 m² Encouragement573213.08.2014
Séduction Jeudi 12455222.11.2014
Walhalla IIJeudi 12573223.11.2014
PhylandouceLuthi 33682625.11.2014
Jacques-Edouard8 m JI672325.11.2014
Nipo IVPaladin512927.11.2014
Triton6 m 50 S.I.540527.11.2014
MoonyLuthi 33495706.12.2014
Schip’s crèpeLuthi 33508908.12.2014
BelfilleLuthi 33569908.12.2014
RunToucan611908.12.2014
Freya6 m JI701610.03.2015
GaiaLuthi 29552715.04.2015
Don Ranudo IICruiser564929.07.2015
Vif ArgentPaladin596329.07.2015
GattopardoPaladin614130.07.2015
Margot II75 m2 suédois595701.08.2015
La BuseVoilier prototype606402.08.2015
L'EmbuscadeProto 1941530602.08.2015
SavaviteB36669703.08.2015
YipsoTiolu619404.08.2015
Flying LadyLacustre668817.08.2015
La BuseFlying Forty606207.09.2015
Delta NovemberBlack-Bird631108.10.2015
Fan-FanLacustre622310.11.2015
In Extremis5.5 m JI570527.01.2016
DolphinLacustre629228.03.2016
CretchuAmigo584305.08.2016
Le Bon PèreTiolu535405.08.2016
IodFlying Forty474309.08.2016
L'étoile du bonheur jonque asiatique532302.12.2016
Savoie 513Barque à voiles latines (réplique à l'identique)595906.09.2016
SupertrempeFlying Forty642515.02.2017
Saint-Frusquin IIKetch Vouga 437215.02.2017
MoucheronMoucheron506507.03.2017
Blue lagoonTritella 1 A440213.04.2017
Big Brothervoilier prototype413918.06.2017
MoanaCorsaire521726.09.2017
Quoi d'Autre?S30494207.11.2017
Comète30 m² S.I. (suédois)396031.07.2018
LaloLacustre351415.06.2020
PelotinaBlack-Bird349024.08.2018
GlouglouBlack-Bird349324.08.2018
La FoulqueChoucas409507.10.2018
FlashTopaze420331.01.2019
Ibis6.50m SI359110.05.2019
Ipso Facto15m2 SNS382715.05.2019
La MarluneBélouga353915.05.2019
Maurablyavoilier 477405.06.2019
ElcedeaLuthi 1000401910.12.2019
Zooloo6.50m S.I.302826.03.2020
AltaïrLacustre301815.04.2020
OregonTiolu348422.06.2020
Moby DickCruiser247729.12.2020
Beep Beep6m JI298004.01.2021
IstioforoLuthi 800219709.02.2021
TamaraMacareux252511.03.2021
Atalante5.5m JI241717.05.2021
Saint NitonVoilier225101.08.2021
La Marie-DominiqueSloop bermudien216821.09.2021
AegirToucan 181706.12.2021
RevancheLacustre191221.01.2022
Krysslek 222m2 Suédois142026.02.2022
Miranda55m2 suedois145826.02.2022
Pictodas8m50 SI163426.02.2022
DomitilleCanot voile-aviron166328.02.2022
Le Cygne IICanot voile-aviron93229.08.2022
MargaïVoilier48623.10.2022
DelosRodeo17926.01.2023