Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur784309.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)713709.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur450631.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)633327.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)523429.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur536705.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)738225.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)642017.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)467709.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)539415.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile588817.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord581824.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser691809.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur487825.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur903316.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1311719.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile533701.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"341917.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile512920.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur599710.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile416726.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser461809.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 479202.03.2015
AthénaRunabout480518.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile424830.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile352931.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial424229.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)270512.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 350227.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur226017.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir179503.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile207220.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur193115.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile261127.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur197009.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable208608.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur146123.10.2019
La GauloiseRunabout129414.03.2020
ArtémisCanot à moteur88903.05.2020