Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur905109.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)846709.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur543631.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)743427.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)622629.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur635605.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)858925.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)744417.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)570209.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)628315.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile693217.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord697024.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser812009.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur593825.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur1060416.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1467419.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile651901.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"445817.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile638220.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur789310.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile525026.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser565509.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 620502.03.2015
AthénaRunabout596118.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile529830.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile460031.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial582329.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)371912.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 458327.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur316517.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir297503.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile335620.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur315815.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile399827.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur310909.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable335608.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur248323.10.2019
La GauloiseRunabout299714.03.2020
ArtémisCanot à moteur230403.05.2020
RodeurCanot automobile142104.08.2021
Tiki 2Canot de pêche amateur92810.09.2021
PedraCanot automobile69630.12.2021