Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur861909.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)792809.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur510431.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)696527.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)581329.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur594005.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)808325.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)702217.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)532009.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)592215.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile651417.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord644624.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser768309.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur554325.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur993116.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1403119.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile610601.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"405217.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile592220.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur702610.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile477126.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser524409.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 567702.03.2015
AthénaRunabout549518.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile488230.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile413831.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial521629.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)330012.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 413327.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur276617.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir245503.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile280720.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur271515.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile339727.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur263209.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable284508.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur207323.10.2019
La GauloiseRunabout240214.03.2020
ArtémisCanot à moteur176903.05.2020
RodeurCanot automobile55604.08.2021
Tiki 2Canot de pêche amateur17810.09.2021