Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur740109.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)660309.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur419431.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)590727.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)477329.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur500605.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)693425.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)601217.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)431009.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)501015.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile541717.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord540424.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser649809.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur451725.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur837916.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1234919.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile489701.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"304217.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile466620.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur520910.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile368026.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser417209.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 427202.03.2015
AthénaRunabout434418.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile385230.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile316331.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial373729.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)227512.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 312527.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur190017.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir140903.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile148520.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur150415.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile213027.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur148409.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable140908.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur82023.10.2019
La GauloiseRunabout54214.03.2020
ArtémisCanot à moteur24503.05.2020