Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur766609.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)690909.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur437831.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)615527.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)506229.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur521405.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)720125.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)618917.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)450109.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)522715.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile566317.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord561124.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser675209.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur472025.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur873216.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1283619.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile517801.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"325817.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile494220.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur575610.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile396826.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser443709.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 457902.03.2015
AthénaRunabout461718.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile409030.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile336731.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial403329.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)250712.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 334927.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur210017.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir163903.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile174620.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur175415.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile239027.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur173909.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable176308.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur114523.10.2019
La GauloiseRunabout96214.03.2020
ArtémisCanot à moteur59603.05.2020