Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur667609.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)619109.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur383431.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)550827.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)442329.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur460705.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)642825.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)568417.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)400209.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)460615.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile507217.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord502024.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser601209.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur419125.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur777916.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1161619.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile452701.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"269817.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile418420.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur445710.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile332326.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser368109.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 365102.03.2015
AthénaRunabout391618.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile341830.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile281531.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial329729.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)185912.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 243727.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur153617.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir102703.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile112520.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur115815.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile124727.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur74109.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable44308.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur19723.10.2019