Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur738109.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)658709.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur418531.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)588927.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)475629.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur498605.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)691925.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)600417.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)430009.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)500215.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile539817.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord538424.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser647009.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur449425.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur835216.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1233119.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile488401.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"303217.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile461920.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur517610.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile365426.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser415509.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 422902.03.2015
AthénaRunabout432318.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile383830.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile314331.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial371429.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)225712.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 309527.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur188617.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir139203.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile147420.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur149615.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile211127.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur145409.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable138108.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur78523.10.2019
La GauloiseRunabout46514.03.2020
ArtémisCanot à moteur19803.05.2020