Bateaux à moteur

Liste des bateaux à moteur

Nom Série Vues Ajouté le
GilliattCanot à moteur699109.09.2011
LakshméCanot à moteur (louage)628309.11.2011
Mayolie 2Canot à moteur394831.12.2011
EtoileCanot à moteur (louage)563627.01.2012
Neptune IIICanot à moteur (sauvetage)447729.01.2012
Papa FlocCanot à moteur475805.02.2012
Le canotCanot de pêche (loisirs)654525.02.2012
CharlotCanot de pêche (loisirs)574217.02.2012
La MarmotteCanot de pêche (loisirs)407309.04.2012
MargoteCanot de pêche (loisirs)472015.04.2012
Fleur d'eauCanot automobile513717.04.2012
Le NaviotCanot de service avec moteur hors-bord514124.04.2012
KouryCabine Cruiser610709.05.2012
CurzilleCanot à moteur425025.08.2012
PecadilleYacht privé à vapeur795616.11.2012
WalkyrieYacht à vapeur motorisé1181619.11.2012
Le PachaCanot automobile461401.04.2013
MilviusCanot automobile dit "suédois"278017.11.2016
DrakkarCanot automobile428120.05.2015
Stella Marismoteur463710.11.2014
KikouCanot automobile339726.11.2014
la Bullecanot cruiser376409.03.2015
QuiblierRunabout 376902.03.2015
AthénaRunabout399118.04.2015
Vagabond IICanot automobile355130.06.2015
Pas de nomCanot automobile287731.01.2016
Seurroisremorqueur fluvial336129.08.2016
(Sans nom)Canot de pêche (prof.)192912.07.2017
IsabelleCanot à vapeur 258127.07.2017
Le Molanmoteur160517.11.2017
Canotpêche et loisir111503.06.2018
Chamanicanot automobile121920.09.2018
For Ladiescanot rames et moteur124615.10.2018
Bilboquetcanot automobile150327.10.2018
Canot Ducretmoteur89109.04.2019
LouisettePéniche habitable70008.10.2019
AlexiaCanot à moteur31623.10.2019